Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
https://www.glenbardwest72.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Judy Adamson (Kamus)
Cindy Anderson
Kim Anderson (Flynn)
Laura Anderson (Bergstrom)
Joan Axthelm
Janet Babb
Steve Baker
Greg Barnhart
Bill Barrett
Karen Bennett
Barb Besore (Newberg)
Fred Bessert
Sheri Bieniek (Hansen)
Bart Billings
Barb Blackman (Roy)
Paul Blackwell
Vicki Blaida (Posillico)
Jill Blank
Steve Brand
Ron Bristol
Randall Bro
Matt Calhoun
Linda Campbell
Art Carbone
Susie Cardella (Dickerson)
Nancee Carter
Ginger Chiovari (Christiansen)
Debbie Clark (Cloke)
Peggy Clark
Lisa Clifford (Gorski)
Lenore Concannon
Jenny Cone (Lyon)
Jeff Conrad
Cindy Costello
John Crump
Harold Cunefar
Bruce Dargatz
Bette Degischer (Rice)
Sue Denno
Marlene DeRiggi (Mazurech)
Richard Diebold
Nancy Dolas (Sibenaller)
Pam Dolle (Gola)
Terri Drano (Szmergalsky)
Debbie Dritt (Jones)
Jamie Dudman
Mary Elbrecht
Dan Ellis
Jody Equi (Shamansky)
Steve Erickson
Sue Faulkner (Sprague)
Sherri Fenzau (Abruscato)
Sue Fish (Steaggs)
Bob Fishel
Barbara Flading
David Fletcher
Pat Flynn
Colleen Foley (Youngerman)
Susan Foster
Rosemary Fraser (Jennings)
Cindy Fries
Janet Fujii (Studdeny)
Patty Gaba
Debra Glawe (Ruzicka)
Brian Glotzbach
Donna Gordon (Wallace)
Georgie Graves (Unbehaum)
Ramona Green (Rugani)
Roxanne Greeno (Jordan)
Richard Gulbrandson
Larry Hall
Pat Hanrahan
Carolyn Hasse
Cynthia Hawkins (Heidorn)
Gary Heinemann
David Hemmerick
Gary Henkes
Jay Hess
Steve Hill
Jerry Hoffman
Suzanne Hoffman (Mercer)
Mark Holsteen
John Hooper
Mark Hottinger
Julie Howe (Blanton)
Mark Howell
John Hubley
Debbie Indovina (Timar)
Bob Jensky
Jean Johnson (Evans)
Linnea Johnson (Gasperik)
Nancy Johnson (James)
Trudy Johnson (Smith)
William Jones
Eileen Kajiwara
Dan Kedzie
Kristi Keirn (Berg)
Michael Keller
Ed Kelly
Marilyn Kelo
Barbara Kiley
Karla Kline (Guilfoil)
Jean Kortendick (Nieman)
Eileen Kotovsky (Frankewich)
Nancy Kruse (Poupert)
Debbie Lambert
Curt Langille
Patty Lau (Doolas)
Jean Laughlin
Steve Liberg
Tom Liberg
John Linnert
Debra Lippstrew
Jeff Little
Robert Logan
Loretta Lucente (Bromley)
Yvonne Lutter
Donna Malstrom
Lisa Mangas (Gershenson)
Peter Manktelow
Mica Mann
John Manthey
Penny Martin
Sandra Mayer
Bill McGrane
Patricia McKeown (Knorps)
Andrew McLAIN
Michelle McMANUS
Kathy McVoy (Oberle)
Anne Michals
Shane Michels
Cathy Miller (Thordarson)
Alice Morange (Ponzio)
Pam Nelson
Chuck North
Elaine Noyes
Peggy O'Neill (Bialon)
Mark Page
Nancy Parsons (Paulie)
Richard Peritz
Mary Peterson
John Pinkham
Robert Pope
Gail Powers
Wendy Price
Marilyn Pryzbula
Banjo Quinn (Walker)
Jim Rafferty
Russell Read
Brenda Redmond (Witzke)
Linda Regnier (Hallier)
Kenneth Rigler
Linda Roake
Beverly Roan (Nelson)
Alan Robertson
Barb Robertson
Ross Roecker
Patti Rohrs (Sedarski)
Karl Rojc
Liz Roop
Steve Roskam
Joyce Rothrock
Robin Ruck
Georgene Schoenenberger (Werle)
Mary Scholfield (Cole)
Greg Schram
Ann Schrepple
Fred Schultz
Beth Schwanke (Strawser)
Dana Scott
Dave Scott
Wilnise Senecal
Bob Shanks
Dave Shillington
Rose Simek (Joreski)
Gail Solch
Karen Spaulding (Burkhead)
Bob Staiton
James Steele
Sue Stewart (Dekoya)
Kurt Stonesifer
Jim Stookey
John Stookey
Pat Stransky (Friedlund)
Jon Sturdevant
Joan Sullivan
Mary Tarmicheal
Bo Terstad
Patrick Tierney
Tom Tilden
Charlie Till
Greg Toon
Sharon Toschak
Gina Utzinger (McDowell)
Linda Jo Vanest (Gantzer)
Janet Vergan (Youngs)
Nancy Vock (Johnson)
Donna Wagner (Fiedler)
Kathy Warren (Cain)
Rich Watkins
Mary Weber (Moore)
Dean Wellman
Jean Wilder (Smith)
Maika Will
Craig Wisner
Kirk Wood
Janet Worman (Schroeder)
Paul Zilis