Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.glenbardwest72.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Chris Abrahamson
Judy Adamson (Kamus)
Cindy Anderson
Kim Anderson (Flynn)
Laura Anderson (Bergstrom)
Nancy Anderson (Horan)
William Andres
Joan Axthelm
Janet Babb
Steve Baker
Greg Barnhart
Bill Barrett
Lee Belamonte
Karen Bennett
Fred Bessert
Sheri Bieniek (Hansen)
Hadley Bill
Bart Billings
Paul Blackwell
Jill Blank
Steve Brand
Ron Bristol
Randall Bro
Donna Buss (Daley)
Matt Calhoun
Linda Campbell
Art Carbone
Susie Cardella (Dickerson)
Nancee Carter
Ginger Chiovari (Christiansen)
Debbie Clark (Cloke)
Peggy Clark
Lisa Clifford (Gorski)
Lenore Concannon
Jenny Cone (Lyon)
Jeff Conrad
Cindy Cooper
Cindy Costello
John Cote
John Crump
Harold Cunefar
Susan Daboll (Buechled)
Bruce Dargatz
Sue Denno
Marlene DeRiggi (Mazurech)
Drake DeYOUNG
Jeff Dicken
Richard Diebold
Paul Dimmick
Pam Dolle (Gola)
Debbie Dritt (Jones)
Jamie Dudman
Debbie Eagle
Kim Ebert
Richard Egan
Mary Elbrecht
Dan Ellis
Steve Erickson
Sue Faulkner (Sprague)
Sherri Fenzau (Abruscato)
Sue Fish (Steaggs)
Bob Fishel
Barbara Flading
David Fletcher
Pat Flynn
Colleen Foley (Youngerman)
Susan Foster
Rosemary Fraser (Jennings)
Janet Fujii (Studdeny)
Patty Gaba
Joe Gilbert
Brian Glotzbach
Roxanne Greeno (Jordan)
Richard Gulbrandson
Larry Hall
Bob Hancock
Pat Mary Hanrahan
Melinda Hansen
Diana Hartman
Carolyn Hasse
Cynthia Hawkins (Heidorn)
Gloria Hayek (Loop)
Ernst Heiden
Gary Heinemann
David Hemmerick
Gary Henkes
Jane Herron
John Jay Hess
Steve Hill
Jerry Hoffman
Suzanne Hoffman (Mercer)
Mark Holsteen
John Hooper
Mark Hottinger
Julie Howe (Blanton)
Mark Howell
Paul Hubbard
John Hubbley
David Huss
Debbie Indovina (Timar)
Charles Jaworowski
Bob Jensky
Jean Johnson (Evans)
Linnea Johnson (Gasperik)
Nancy Johnson (James)
Terrell Jones
William Jones
Eileen Kajiwara
Dave Kallman
Dan Kedzie
Kristi Keirn (Berg)
Michael Keller
Ed Kelly
Marilyn Kelo
Tim Kennard
Barbara Kiley
Karla Kline (Guilfoil)
Eilean Kotovsky (Frankewich)
Ken Kotovsky
Debbie Lambert
Curt Langille
Patty Lau (Doolas)
Tom Laughlin
Steve Liberg
Tom Liberg
John Linnert
Debra Lippstrew
Jeff Little
Robert Logan
Loretta Lucente (Bromley)
Yvonne Lutter
Donna Malstrom
Lisa Mangas (Gershenson)
Peter Manktelow
Mica Mann
John Manthey
Penny Martin
Dan Martino
Sandra Mayer
Mike McFARLAND
Bill McGRANE
Patricia McKeown (Knorps)
Andrew McLAIN
Michelle McMANUS
Anne Michals
Shane Michels
Shirley Micholas
Jeff Miller
Mary Moore (Weber)
Beverly Nelson (Roan)
Pam Nelson
Barb Newberg (Besore)
Jean Nieman (Kortendick)
Chuck North
Elaine Noyes
Kathy Oberle (McVOY)
John O'Connor
Peggy O'neill (Bialon)
Mark Page
Robert Parker
Nancy Paulie (Parsons)
Laura Pearce
Phil Peck
Becky Penn
Richard Peritz
Mary Peterson
John Pinkham
Alice Ponzio (Morange)
Robert Pope
Roger Pope
Vicki Posillico (Blaida)
Nancy Poupert (Kruse)
Gail Powers
Wendy Price
Marilyn Pryzbula
Jim Rafferty
Dr. Russell Read
Linda Regnier
Linda Regnier (Hallier)
Bette Rice (Degischer)
Denise Ricker (Casey)
Kenneth Rigler
Linda Roake
Alan Robertson
Barb Robertson
Ross Roecker
Karl Rojc
Mike Rook
Liz Roop
Steve Roskam
Joyce Rothrock
Barb Roy (Blackman)
Robin Ruck
Ramona Rugani (Green)
Debra Ruzicka (Glawe)
Julian Scates
Kim Schmidt (Line)
Mary Scholfield (Cole)
Greg Schram
Ann Schrepple
Janet Schroeder (Worman)
Fred Schultz
Dana Scott
Dave Scott
Patricia Sedarski (Rohrd)
Cindy Seidler (Fries)
Wilnise Senecal
Jody Shamansky (Equi)
Chris Shanel (Murphy)
Bob Shanks
Dave Shillington
Nancy Sibenaller (Dolas)
Rose Simek (Joreski)
Monica Sleep
Jean Smith (Wilder)
Trudy Smith (Johnson)
Robert Snow
Gail Solch
Karen Spaulding (Burkhead)
Bob Staiton
Anne Stapleton (Elliott)
James Steele
Sue Stewart (Dekoya)
Kurt Stonesifer
Jim Stookey
John Stookey
Karen Storme (Kane)
Pat Stransky (Friedlund)
Beth Strawser (Schwanke)
Jon Sturdevant
Joan Sullivan
Terri Szmergalsky (Drano)
Mary Tarmicheal
Bo Terstad
Paul Thompson
Cathy Thordarson (Miller)
Patrick Tierney
Tom Tilden
Charlie Till
Greg Toon
Sharon Toschak
Jean Trielweler (Laughlin)
Georgie Unbehaum (Graves)
Gina Utzinger (McDowell)
Linda Jo Vanest (Gantzer)
Michael Vilardi
Nancy Vock (Johnson)
Donna Wagner (Fiedler)
Banjo Walker (Quinn)
Donna Wallace (Gordon)
Kathy Warren (Cain)
Rich Watkins
Joe Weber
Dean Wellman
Georgene Werle (Schoenenberger)
Maika Will
Craig Wisner
Brenda Witzke (Redmond)
Robbi Wolard (Stevenson)
Kirk Wood
Laura Young (Samuels)
Janet Youngs (Vergan)
Paul Zilis